Is Giuliano Capers Nonpareil - 4 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Capers, Water, Vinegar, Salt
Check Giuliano Capers Nonpareil - 4 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giuliano Capers Nonpareil - 4 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giuliano Capers Nonpareil - 4 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
WalmartGiant EagleAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Jar
Flavor
TangySaltyAcidic
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichCooking


