Is Giuliano Cauliflower Mild - 16 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cauliflower, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Peppers, Salt, Sodium Bisulfite
Check Giuliano Cauliflower Mild - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giuliano Cauliflower Mild - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSourSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnacking


