Is Giuliano Garden Mix Hot - 16 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Carrots, Cucumbers, Peppers, Onions, Salt, Yellow 5, Turmeric, Sodium Bisulfite

Check Giuliano Garden Mix Hot - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giuliano Garden Mix Hot - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
VinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishSaladSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Giuliano Garden Mix Hot - 16 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful