Is Giuliano Hot Cherry Peppers, 16 oz (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Turmeric, Yellow 5, Sodium Bisulfite
Check Giuliano Hot Cherry Peppers, 16 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giuliano Hot Cherry Peppers, 16 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giuliano Hot Cherry Peppers, 16 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishing


