Is Giuliano Hot Garden Mix, 16 oz (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Carrots, Cucumbers, Peppers, Onions, Salt, Yellow 5, Turmeric, Sodium Bisulfite

Check Giuliano Hot Garden Mix, 16 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giuliano Hot Garden Mix, 16 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Unknown

Flavor
Tangy
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing