Is Giuliano Jalapenos Nacho Sliced Mild - 16 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Bisulfite, Sodium Benzoate

Check Giuliano Jalapenos Nacho Sliced Mild - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giuliano Jalapenos Nacho Sliced Mild - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsCentral Market

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicTangyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingSalad