Is GIULIANO MILD GIARDINIERA, 16 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppers, Soybean Oil, Celery, Olives, Salt, Vinegar, Spices, Sodium Bisulfite (Preservative).
Check GIULIANO MILD GIARDINIERA, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GIULIANO MILD GIARDINIERA, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GIULIANO MILD GIARDINIERA, 16 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSalad ToppingSnackingGarnishing


