Is Giuliano Mild Nacho Sliced Jalapenos Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Bisulfite, Sodium Benzoate.

Check Giuliano Mild Nacho Sliced Jalapenos against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giuliano Mild Nacho Sliced Jalapenos is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
MildPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking