Is Giuliano Olive Salad Mix Muffuletta Italian Style - 16 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Peppers, Garlic Salt, Soybean Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Lactic Acid, Spices, Sodium Bisulfite

Check Giuliano Olive Salad Mix Muffuletta Italian Style - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giuliano Olive Salad Mix Muffuletta Italian Style - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonSafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking
Egg Free? Giuliano Olive Salad Mix Muffuletta Italian Style - 16 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful