Is Giuliano Olives Antipasto Italian Style - 16 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives, Water, Peppers, Garlic Salt, Soybean Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Lactic Acid, Sodium Bisulfite
Check Giuliano Olives Antipasto Italian Style - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giuliano Olives Antipasto Italian Style - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Giuliano Olives Antipasto Italian Style - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonSafeway
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


