Is Giuliano Olives Green Stuffed Pimiento - 7 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Pimento Paste (Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum), Salt, Lactic Acid

Check Giuliano Olives Green Stuffed Pimiento - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing