Is Giuliano Olives Kalamata Pitted - 7 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Olives, Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Salt.
Check Giuliano Olives Kalamata Pitted - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giuliano Olives Kalamata Pitted - 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES DRESSING, GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES
Mezzetta Pitted Greek Kalamata Olives, 9.5 oz Dt. Wt. Jar
Mezzetta Olives Greek Sliced Kalamata - 9.5 Oz
GREAT VALUE, PITTED CALIFORNIA STYLE RIPE OLIVES, MEDIUM
Sunsweet Amazin Prunes, Pitted Prune, It Feels Good to Fell Good, 16 oz Cup
Where to buy
Giuliano Olives Kalamata Pitted - 7 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-Osco
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingToppingGarnishing


