Is Giuliano Olives Stuffed Garlic - 7 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Garlic, Salt, Lactic Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate

Check Giuliano Olives Stuffed Garlic - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giuliano Olives Stuffed Garlic - 7 Oz is available at 3 retailers

United SupermarketsCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing
Oat Free? Giuliano Olives Stuffed Garlic - 7 Oz | Spoonful