Is Giuliano Peperoncini - 16 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid, Benzoate, Sodium Bisulfite (Preservative), Yellow 5.

Check Giuliano Peperoncini - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giuliano Peperoncini - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-Osco

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping