Is Giuliano Peppers Banana Wax Mild - 16 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Turmeric, Yellow 5, Sodium Bisulfite
Check Giuliano Peppers Banana Wax Mild - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giuliano Peppers Banana Wax Mild - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangyVinegarySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping


