Is Giuliano Peppers Cherry Deli Sliced Hot - 16 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Bisulfite, Sodium Benzoate
Check Giuliano Peppers Cherry Deli Sliced Hot - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giuliano Peppers Cherry Deli Sliced Hot - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Giuliano Peppers Cherry Deli Sliced Hot - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
Central MarketIGAAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing


