Is Giuliano Peppers Chili Hot - 16 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Turmeric, Yellow 5, Sodium Bisulfite

Check Giuliano Peppers Chili Hot - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giuliano Peppers Chili Hot - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyPepperyAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Giuliano Peppers Chili Hot - 16 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful