Is Giuliano Peppers Chili Hot - 16 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Turmeric, Yellow 5, Sodium Bisulfite (Preservative).

Check Giuliano Peppers Chili Hot - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giuliano Peppers Chili Hot - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsVons

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingTopping