Is Giuliano Peppers Roasted Sweet - 15.5 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers, Water, Salt, Citric Acid.

Check Giuliano Peppers Roasted Sweet - 15.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giuliano Peppers Roasted Sweet - 15.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichSide Dish