Is Giuliano Pitted Kalamata Olives, 7 oz (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Salt, Product Of Greece

Check Giuliano Pitted Kalamata Olives, 7 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giuliano Pitted Kalamata Olives, 7 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySavorySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping