Is Giuliano Spread Jalapeno Hot & Spicy - 16 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers, Water, Onion, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Bisulfite

Check Giuliano Spread Jalapeno Hot & Spicy - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giuliano Spread Jalapeno Hot & Spicy - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsSafewayCentral Market

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryPeppery
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking