Is Giuliano's Bakery Seeded Keto Loaf, Seeded Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, MODIFIED WHEAT STARCH, WHEAT PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, INULIN, GLUTEN, YEAST, SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER, VINEGAR, SALT, ENZYME, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (AS A MOLD INHIBITOR), TOPPING WITH MIXED SEEDS (POPPY, SESAME AND BLACK SESAME)

Check Giuliano's Bakery Seeded Keto Loaf, Seeded against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwichSnackingMeal Prep