Is Giuly Cookie, Artisan Cookie, Natural Vanilla Chocolate Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Wheat Flour, Vegetable Fat (Non-hydrogenated Sunflower Seeds Oil, Non-hydrogenated Palm Oil, Water, Emulsifiers : E471, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Flavors), Eggs, Granulated Sugar, Dark Chocolate: Min, Cocoa 55%, Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa But
Check Giuly Cookie, Artisan Cookie, Natural Vanilla Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giuly Cookie, Artisan Cookie, Natural Vanilla Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


