Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Giuseppe Cremonini Glaze With "Aceto Balsamico Di Modena IGP" Classic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Grape Must (sulphites), Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena 36% (wine Vinegar (sulphites), Cooked Grape Must), Thickeners: Modified Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum. Contains Sulphites.

Check Giuseppe Cremonini Glaze With "Aceto Balsamico Di Modena IGP" Classic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingDipping
Wheat Free? Giuseppe Cremonini Glaze With "Aceto Balsamico Di Modena IGP" Classic | Spoonful