Is Giuseppe Giusti Crema Raspberry Balsamic Glaze of Modena Oat Free?

Ingredients
Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena 60% (cooked And Concentrated Grape Must, Wine Vinegar), Cooked And Concentrated Grape Must, Wine Vinegar), Cooked Grape Must, Glucose Syrup, Raspberry Juice 5%, Modified Corn Starch, Flavour. Contains Sulphites.
Check Giuseppe Giusti Crema Raspberry Balsamic Glaze of Modena against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giuseppe Giusti Crema Raspberry Balsamic Glaze of Modena in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


