Is Giuseppe Giusti Gran Deposito Aceto Balsamico Di Modena Aged Artisan Italian Balsamic Wine Vinegar - 8.45 fl.oz. (250ml) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Grape Must, Wine Vinegar
Check Giuseppe Giusti Gran Deposito Aceto Balsamico Di Modena Aged Artisan Italian Balsamic Wine Vinegar - 8.45 fl.oz. (250ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giuseppe Giusti Gran Deposito Aceto Balsamico Di Modena Aged Artisan Italian Balsamic Wine Vinegar - 8.45 fl.oz. (250ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Giuseppe Giusti Gran Deposito Aceto Balsamico Di Modena Aged Artisan Italian Balsamic Wine Vinegar - 8.45 fl.oz. (250ml) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSalad


