Is Giusto Sapore Italian Pasta - Fusilli Col Buco 454g - Premium Organic Bronze Drawn Durum Wheat Semolina Gourmet Pasta Brand - Imported from Italy and Family Owned Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina

Check Giusto Sapore Italian Pasta - Fusilli Col Buco 454g - Premium Organic Bronze Drawn Durum Wheat Semolina Gourmet Pasta Brand - Imported from Italy and Family Owned against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giusto Sapore Italian Pasta - Fusilli Col Buco 454g - Premium Organic Bronze Drawn Durum Wheat Semolina Gourmet Pasta Brand - Imported from Italy and Family Owned is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep