Is Give Thanks with Starbucks Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Starbucks Mug (1 Count), Starbucks Via Coffee (1,4 Oz Each, 1 Count), Shortbread Fingers (1 Oz Each, 1 Count), Shortbread Highlanders (1,4 Oz Each, 1 Count), Starbucks Tazo Teabags (6 Count), Starbucks Coffee: Assorted Varieties (2,5 Oz Each, 2 Count), Biscotti (1,5 Oz Each, 2 Count), Chocolate Truffles (0,33 Oz Each, 3 Count)

Check Give Thanks with Starbucks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Give Thanks with Starbucks is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Piece, Pouch

Flavor
ButteryChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast