Is Gk Skinnypasta Gnocchi Gluten Free - 10.60 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Crushed Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Water, Salt, Citric Acid), Water, Potato Flakes, Tapioca Starch, Arrowroot Flour, Potato Starch, Olive Oil, Onion, Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt, Carrots, Garlic, Black Pepper.
Check Gk Skinnypasta Gnocchi Gluten Free - 10.60 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gk Skinnypasta Gnocchi Gluten Free - 10.60 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gk Skinnypasta Gnocchi Gluten Free - 10.60 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


