Is GLA BORAGE OIL 1000MG - 90 SOFTGELS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Borago Officinalis Seed Oil, Borage Oil, Gelatin (Bovine), Glycerine, Purified Water, Carob And Natural Vanilla Flavour

Check GLA BORAGE OIL 1000MG - 90 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GLA BORAGE OIL 1000MG - 90 SOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go