Is Glace Cherries, Red Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherries, Sugar And/or Glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Artificial Flavour, Colour (Contains Tartrazine), Sulphites, Calcium Chloride

Check Glace Cherries, Red against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBaking