Is Glace Cherries Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherries, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Food Acid (Citric), Natural Flavour, Natural Colour, Contains Sulphites

Check Glace Cherries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? Glace Cherries | Spoonful