Is GLACEAU Smart Water Alkaline Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Selenium, Vapor distilled water, Calcium Chloride, Magnesium Chloride, Potassium Bicarbonate, Sodium Selenate.

Check GLACEAU Smart Water Alkaline against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GLACEAU Smart Water Alkaline is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Water · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go