Is Glaceau Smart Water Water smartwater 6 Pack Bottles - 1 liter Each Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VAPOR DISTILLED WATER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE AND POTASSIUM BICARBONATE (ELECTROLYTE SOURCES (footnote 1) ) - (footnote 1) ELECTROLYTES ADDED FOR TASTE

Check Glaceau Smart Water Water smartwater 6 Pack Bottles - 1 liter Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glaceau Smart Water Water smartwater 6 Pack Bottles - 1 liter Each is available at 22 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonFry'sGiant EagleHarris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sMeijerPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayShopRiteSmith'sTargetUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalmartWegmansYummy

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go