Is Glaceau SmartWater+ Renew Dandelion Lemon Extract Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
vapor distilled water, lemon extract, dandelion extract, calcium chloride and magnesium chloride and potassium bicarbonate (electrolyte sources*) *electrolytes added for taste.
Check Glaceau SmartWater+ Renew Dandelion Lemon Extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glaceau SmartWater+ Renew Dandelion Lemon Extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Glaceau SmartWater+ Renew Dandelion Lemon Extract is available at 4 retailers
VitacostTargetHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


