Is Glaceau SmartWater+ Renew Dandelion Lemon Extract Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

vapor distilled water, lemon extract, dandelion extract, calcium chloride and magnesium chloride and potassium bicarbonate (electrolyte sources*) *electrolytes added for taste.

Check Glaceau SmartWater+ Renew Dandelion Lemon Extract against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glaceau SmartWater+ Renew Dandelion Lemon Extract is available at 4 retailers

VitacostTargetHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go