Is Glacéau Smartwater Sparkling 600ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vapour Distilled Carbonated Spring Water, Electrolytes: Calcium Chloride, Magnesium Chloride, Potassium Bicarbonate

Check Glacéau Smartwater Sparkling 600ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glacéau Smartwater Sparkling 600ml is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleDeebee

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go