Is Glaceau Vitamin Water Defence Lemonade Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar (Fructose, Sucrose), Minerals (Calcium Lactate, Magnesium Chloride, Potassium Iodate), Food Acid (Citric Acid), Flavour, Vitamins (C, Niacin, E, Pantothenic Acid, B6, Folate, D, B12), Colour (Carthamus Extract).

Check Glaceau Vitamin Water Defence Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glaceau Vitamin Water Defence Lemonade is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go