Is GLACEAU VITAMINWATER, ZERO CALORIES ENERGY DRINK, RISE ORANGE, RISE ORANGE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, LESS THAN 2% OF: GUM ACACIA, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, MAGNESIUM LACTATE AND POTASSIUM CITRATE AND CALCIUM LACTATE (AS ELECTROLYTE SOURCES), POTASSIUM SORBATE AND POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE) VITAMIN B5 (CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE), VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT COLOR), YELLOW 6, RED 40.

Check GLACEAU VITAMINWATER, ZERO CALORIES ENERGY DRINK, RISE ORANGE, RISE ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go