Is Glacia Food Grade Pure Dried Vacuum Salt 25kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Anti-caking Agent E535

Check Glacia Food Grade Pure Dried Vacuum Salt 25kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glacia Food Grade Pure Dried Vacuum Salt 25kg is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Savory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping