Is GLACIER CHERRY FLAVORED CRISP & COOL THIRST QUENCHER, GLACIER CHERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Monopotassium Phosphate, Modified Food Starch, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin

Check GLACIER CHERRY FLAVORED CRISP & COOL THIRST QUENCHER, GLACIER CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GLACIER CHERRY FLAVORED CRISP & COOL THIRST QUENCHER, GLACIER CHERRY is available at 2 retailers

TargetIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking