Is Glacier Freeze Gatorade Zero Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water citri acid, sodium citrate, salt, monopolassium phosphate, modified food starch, natura flavor, sucase, aosulame potassium, glycerol ester of rosin, blue 1.
Check Glacier Freeze Gatorade Zero against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glacier Freeze Gatorade Zero in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


