Is Glacier Freeze Gatorade Zero Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water citri acid, sodium citrate, salt, monopolassium phosphate, modified food starch, natura flavor, sucase, aosulame potassium, glycerol ester of rosin, blue 1.

Check Glacier Freeze Gatorade Zero against your own diets in the app.