Is GLACIER FREEZE ZERO SUGAR THIRST QUENCHER, GLACIER FREEZE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, BLUE 1.
Check GLACIER FREEZE ZERO SUGAR THIRST QUENCHER, GLACIER FREEZE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLACIER FREEZE ZERO SUGAR THIRST QUENCHER, GLACIER FREEZE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


