Is GLACIER POINT BLUE CHEESE CRUMBLES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED COW MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, PENCILLIUM ROQUEFORTI AND CELLULOSE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT).
Check GLACIER POINT BLUE CHEESE CRUMBLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLACIER POINT BLUE CHEESE CRUMBLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSandwichGarnishing


