Is Glad Cling Wrap Clear Plastic Wrap Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BPA Free
Check Glad Cling Wrap Clear Plastic Wrap against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glad Cling Wrap Clear Plastic Wrap in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Glad Cling Wrap Clear Plastic Wrap is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Roll
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal Prep


