Is Glade Angel Whispers Blushing Candle 3.4 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Synthetic Wax; Petrolatum; Microcrystalline Wax; Fragrances; Benzophenone - 12; Polyoxypropylene (12) Dimethicone; Colorants.
Check Glade Angel Whispers Blushing Candle 3.4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glade Angel Whispers Blushing Candle 3.4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Glade Angel Whispers Blushing Candle 3.4 oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BIGA
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Waxy
Commonly used for
Home Fragrance


