Is Glade Angel Whispers Candle Value Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wax, Fragrance, Stabilizer, Dye.

Check Glade Angel Whispers Candle Value Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glade Angel Whispers Candle Value Pack is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Unknown