Is Glade Aqua Waves Automatic Spray Refill Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isobutane, Propane, Light Aromatic Hydrocarbons, Acetone, Fragrance.
Check Glade Aqua Waves Automatic Spray Refill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glade Aqua Waves Automatic Spray Refill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Glade Aqua Waves Automatic Spray Refill is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
None


