Is Glade Automatic Spray Air Freshener Refill AppleCinnamon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Propellant, Fragrance, Carriers: Isoalkanes, Acetone. SCJ Formula No. 35 14840.
Check Glade Automatic Spray Air Freshener Refill AppleCinnamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glade Automatic Spray Air Freshener Refill AppleCinnamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Glade Automatic Spray Air Freshener Refill AppleCinnamon is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


